Print this Page

2020 Points

2020 Final

Modified

PosDriverPoints
1Heath Mills371
2Cole Dean241
3Ronald Roeting230
4Todd Valdez217
5Ken Applin145
6Keith Joiner124
7Jacob Permenter122
8Lance Blacker89
9Lester Ingram85
10Joe Thornton60
11Will Mack52
12Korey Ruble47
13Matt Martin42
14Robert Walton35
15Bruce Permenter31
16Chuck Tatavillo30

Cuplite

PosDriverPoints
1Adam Salter496
2Jason Fowler453
3Austin Reeves436
4Brandon Martin353
5Jarod Fowler313
6Charlie Hercus264
7Danny Bales190
8Waylon Spivey150
9Justin Perrine121
10Nathan Henderson97
11Travis Slawson80
12Spencer Bragg79
13Jacob Beasock57
14Hayden DeVaughn21

Mini-Sportsman

PosDriverPoints
1Gage Williams576
2Thomas Hartzog376
3Chester Taylor288
4Michael Smith264
5Gary Boley255
6Michael Wolfe247
7Austin Ingram215
8Mike Wolfe206
9Bobby Rhodes Jr160
10Michael Floyd90
11Johnny Buie42
12Roger Sweedenburg32
13Dylan Wolfe26
14Jamie Paulk23
15Hunter Butts21

2020 Points Standing as of 10-24-20

Super Stock

PosDriverPointsTo LeadTo Next
1Kody Brusso24500
2Jake Daniels1935252
3Nathan Henderson192531
4Tim Peters189563
5Ricky Harrelson1539236
6Maddison Bragg1451008
7Cameron Henderson1401055
8Cory Dean11013530
9Steven Cawley9914611
10Jack Whittle931526
11Jody Davis7616917
12Marty Catrett6418112
13Justin Beck601854
14Mark Bullock511949
15Jamie Ater3521016
16Corbitt Moseley282177
17Jacob Beasock192269
18Chris Atkins172282

Street Stock

PosDriverPointsTo LeadTo Next
1Dean Shaw29200
2Cameron Roos2593333
3Gary Davis2335926
4Charles Davis1999334
5Tristian Valdez1901029
6Dustin Monday1831097
7Walker Strickland1751178
8Daniel Davis16512710
9Kevin Seamon12117144
10Gage Williams8420837
11Drew Murchison2926355
12William Smith262663
13Daniel Parker192737

Roadrunner

PosDriverPointsTo LeadTo Next
1John Singletary39600
2Jason Singletary3762020
3Charles Ellis3603616
4Aubrey Glass3474913
5Dean Shaw28311364
6Mike Wolfe25114532
7Tony Akridge22017631
8Douglas Elliott2181782
9Craig Drake19719921
10James Bunce1892078
11Max Nelson15624033
12Chris Jones12627030
13Bobby Monaghan11128515
14Charlie Hercus9030621
15Lance Ellis893071
16Steven Whitehead813158
17Jason Monaghan763205
18Bubba Deaton6533111
19Jason Kendrick573398
20Bobby Rhodes533434
21Zach Butts503463
22Brian Petrie3935711
23Jason Reeves323647
24Ricky Strickland263706
25Joseph Chandler223744
26Dwayne Kroger203762
27Ricky Stephens193771
28Austin Reeves163803
28Austin Hughes163800

Coyote

PosDriverPointsTo LeadTo Next
1Joseph Chandler39300
2Hunter Worley3702323
3Aubrey Glass3266744
3Tim Richardson326670
5Ralph Sanders24315083
5Michael Piland2431500
7James Bunce2421511
8James Harris20918433
9P J Parrish19619713
10Greg Jackson18620710
11John Campbell1782158
12Ronald Roeting1722216
13Rodney Couch1692243
14Billy Killingsworth1642295
15Mason Powell14724617
16Brian Shepherd1382559
17Wade Burgans12227116
18Phillip Crittenden9330029
19Chris Johnson8031313
20Jason Veasey6033320
21Garrett Bullock543396
22Michael Floyd493445
23Dalton Bunce433506
24James Faulk1737626
25David Thompson163771

Mini-Cups

DriverPointsTo LeadTo Next
1Kevin Kline42900
2Michael Wood3785151
3Greg Palmer31911059
4Justin Cruise27915040
5Steve Kline23019949
5Dylan Wolfe2301990
7Michael Wolfe21921011
8Aaron Wolfe20722212
9Adam Sowell2022275
10Daniel Davis17125831
11Ryan Cherry12830143
12Bill Cruise11831110
13Dylan Gill1173121
14Gary Boley1123175
15Dustin Jowers9933013
16Adam Salter8734212
17Braden Prescott7435513
18Gauge Prescott673627
19Greg Jackson633664
19Roger Sweedenberg633660
21Brayden Peters593704
22Landon DeVaughn583711
23Billy Killingsworth543754
24PJ Parrish4438510
25Justin Beck423872
25Max Nelson423870
27Kylie Tharp383914
28Joey Deaton1741221
28Kyle Wingo174120
30Shelton Floyd164131
30Nathan Henderson164130
30Chris Myers164130

Permanent link to this article: http://www.southalabamaspeedway.com/points/